Archive Record

  • Email This Page
  • Send Feedback
Accession number 2004.251
Title ASHS Graduation Program
Credit line Museum of Osteopathic Medicine
Catalog Number 2004.251.01.01
Object Name Program, Graduation
Search Terms A.T. Still University
Acheson-Hollowell, Jean
Albert Thomas Newell
Anderson, Janice O'Dell
Anderson, William Paul III
Anton, Larry J.
Antone, Frances
Arizona School of Dentistry & Oral Health
Arizona School of Heath Sciences
Armstrong, Anne Elizabeth
Asbell, Francine Marie
Astorino, Mary Lou
Baltmanis, Sharon A.
Bank, Kimberly A.
Beavers, Georgia M.
Beck, Martha
Becken, Amy M.
Beer, Karen Annette
Bellew, Peter
Berman, Lisa Seraphina
Berry-Lloyd, Cheryl
Biddle, Ann Marie
Bingisser, Sara M.
Bishop, Patricia T.
Blackaby, Robb Allan
Blauel, Susan Bookbinder
Boettiger, BreAnne
Bordenave, Elton
Bordenave, Lori Moist
Bosch, Pamela
Boubin, Felicia A.
Branson, Michael Todd
Brey, Louis Du
Brown, Suzanne
Brown, Suzanne Robben
Bryson, Karen
Buckm Tabitha C.
Budney, Seth Martin
Burney, Phillip A.
Bussiere-Troisi, Deborah
Byrd, Lisa Williams
Cahoon, Denise Gissy
Canale, Antonio Lacarra
Cerf, Erica G.
Chase, Steven R.
Chaves, Albert
Chevis, M. Melanie
Chonka, John A.
Christensen, Holli Jean
Clarin, Gail Padish
Clarke, Ronnie Mann
Class of 2004
Cloud, Gary
Cohen, Nancy L.
Collins, Emilies S.
Coluccio, Jayna Marie
Commencement
Cook, George Ross Jr.
Cottam, Wayne W.
Crawford, Scott D.
Cruise, Michael Paul
Cunningham, Rebekah Fallis
D'Arco, Suzanne
Dahl, Candy McGinnis
Dahlke, Michael G.
Dalal, Neha N.
Dallara, Leslie Ann
Danielsen, Randy
Davies, Byron
DeMarco, Dina Sophia
Devenport, Kimberly L.
Diamant, Rachel
Diamant, Rachel B.
Dillenberg, Jack
Dinkes, Roni E.
Distance Learning Education Program
Doctor of Audiology
Dolan, Anne Christine
Donigan, Mary K.
Donnelly, Susan
Dorn, Pamela M.
Dowdy, Carla Kay
Dunk, Andrea Marie
Dybala, Andrew
Eaton, Maryilyn Suzanne
Eckstein, Randi Michelle
Elmore, John Howard
Esposito, Heather Ann
Fabrizius, Andrew Garrett
Fay, Deanne
Fay, Kevin Matthew
Fedge, Marilyn J.
Feldman, Julie
Fiore, Joseph A. Jr.
Fischione, Mark A.
Flemming, Maurice Phillip
Floyd, Lynae C.
Foianini, Ashley Rae
Ford, Mya Zavaleta
Foust, Terry E. Jr.
Fox, Claude Earl
Fuerst, Aaron W.
Gabaldon, Denise L.
Gallagher, Constance Marie
Gallegos-Soslowsky, Sandra M.
Gans, Richard E.
Garcia, Audrey R.
Garcia, Edwina Christine
Gayer, Jerod L.
Geiger, Shanne Renee
Good, Susan Brown
Goodman, Christy
Graduation
Grady Gammage Memorial Auditorium
Green, Nancy
Greer, Amy Claire
Greer, Mary Zewicki
Gregory, Laura A.
Griffin, Christina
Gross, Melvin K.
Gurian, David I.
Gutierrez Hernandez, Christopher James
Hackett, George Stevenson
Hahn, Cindy
Hale, Brooke Elizabeth
Hall, Melissa A.
Hansen, Daniel Leroy
Harkins, Ben Warren
Harrison, Frankie
Harrison, Joseph Martin
Hartman, Anna June
Havens, Kerry M.
Hayworth, J.D.
Heap, L. Travis
Helbert, Fredia G.
Hernandez, Modesto III
Herrick, Aaron H.
Hewitt, Joan Glaser
Hill, Melissa Lenore
Hill-Villanueva, Carrie Anne
Hillman, Sue
Hirayama, Robin Sachiko
Hodges, Cheri
Holmes, Georgia Willis
Honorary Degree Recipients
Horak, Jennifer Rae
Hoyden, Cherri G.
Huck, Nancy Elaine
Huenerbein, Heidi Ann
Hulsey, Gregory Allen
Hummel, Theresa I.
Inouye-Winkle, Mika
Jackson, Jillian F.
Jacobson, Brandy R.
Jarrell, Kristine Liane
Jarvis, Chad Sherwood
Jenkins-Sebastiani, Christina L.
Jensen, Heather Jo
Johnston, Lisa B.
Jones, Beth-Anne Moody
Jones, Kimberly D.
Jonson, Emmanuel E.
Juck, Kristine Jennifer
Kaufman, Kelly Austin
Kinate, Susan Anita
King, Ellen
Kingma, Jackie
Kirkham, Tiffany D.
Kiselyk, Angela Channelle
Kish, Edward L.
Klett, Sarah L.
Kochman, Mary Kay
Kolar, Jaspur C.
Koonz, John H.
Koyama, Kohei
Kraemer, Matthew T.
Kreller, Wendy Dyan
Kronenfeld, Michael
Kruse, Constance Lynn
Kyl, Jon
LaDue, Nancy Carol
Lamkin, Alyson R.
Larson, Robert W.
Lau, Michael
Leahy, Joshua L.
Leazer, Heather
Lenio, Elizabeth Ann
Lewis, John Arleth
Lippman, Sheri Robin
Livingston, Lynnette T.
Lokitis, Claire
Lowe, Ellen
Mahaffie, Catherine J.
Maltese, Susan Monica
Mangino, Patrick N.
Marick, Bridget J.
Martin, Glenn T.
Martin, Mary A.
Marzouk, Sheila Warren
Masenheimer, Rebecca M.
Master of Science
Matson, Stacey Jain
Maxwell, Barbara
McCleney, Bryan F.
McDonagh, Jennifer
McGaugh, James Wesley
McGovern, James J.
McKenna, Valerie Ann
McLeod, Tamara Valovich
Meridith, Carmen E.
Messinger, Thao Pham
Miles, Dale A.
Miller, Michelle
Miller, Rebecca Ward
Mills, Karen L.
Moak, Leon
Moore, S. Jason
Morgan, Christina Faye
Morgan, Keri Lyn
Morrish, Kathleen
Mraz, Norma Rivera
Munson, Scott Steven
Murray, Melinda K.
Neblett, Todd
Newman, Sue Noriko Morimoto
Nilsson, Joy Kathleen
O'Connor, Jessica Elizabeth
O'Dwyer, Erin Lee
Occupational Therapy
Olson, Glenna Jenelle
Papaleo, Jessica Alyce
Papapetru, Tamara L.
Parent Buck, Tabitha C.
Parks, Jennifer Ruth
Parsons, John
Pascoe, Jill Anne
Pavlicek, Ken
Pavlick, Raymond
Payne, Kelly Ann
Pearce-Hinchey, Mary
Perrakis, Irene M.
Phelps, Craig M.
Phillips, Edward
Phoenix, Arizona
Physical Therapy
Physical Therapy
Physician Assistant Studies
Pico, Aaron Gaetano
Pierpont, Teresa
Pikus, Anita T.
Pogash, Randi R.
Proctor, Jayma L.
Qureshi, Crystal
Raasch, Melissa A.
Redman, Annette Marie Clabough
Rehse, Kathryn Ann
Rettgers, Bonnie Jean
Rigo, Thomas G.
Robinson, Keenan Kelly
Robinson, Nancy Lea Martin
Romero, Maria Elena
Ross, Jamie Marie
Roush, James
Rudden, D'Anne Patricia
Sartor-Glittenberg, Cecilia
Sauers, Eric L.
Sazdoff, Jessica Irene
Schaffer, Kimberly M.
Schwartz, Christian D.
Seaver, Tracey Janene
Sedrak, Mona M.
Sevec, Ann Marie
Shantz, Juliane
Sharp, Amanda Marie
Sheppard, Heather Elaine
Shimada, Darrin Masao
Shmul, Kari Bernard
Sickelka, Nancy
Silberer, Amanda Beth
Simonsen, Richard
Simpson, Carrie Jane
Sims, Suzanne E.
Sleight, Gay S.
Slutsky, Dmitry
Smith, Naomi Kiyabu
Smith, Wayne
Snell, Nathan John
Snowden, Selena Brown
Spielman, Maria
Sports Health Care
Srisuk, Rosemary Aguilar
Stafford, Gil
Stong, Mont Edward
Strand, Blake G.
Tharpe, Jason Lee
Then, Andrew
Thomas, Matthew
Thompson, Lisa C.
Thompson, Timothy John
Tiger, Brandy Susan
Toth, Stephen William
Trahan, Henry P.
Treptow, Robert F.
Tripps, Dan G.
Trunk, Joseph
Uhl, Lizette Marie
Vardalos, Peter
Vaughn, Marykate O.
Vigil, Diana May
Voellinger, Beth Ann
Walden, Bethany L.
Weaver, Donald L.
Weber, Roger A.
Weesner, David Russell
Weingart, Ann Marie
Welker-Gillentione, Angela Michele
Wendel, O.T.
West, Ronald R.
Wilhelm, Cheryl Anne
Wilken, Jeffrey Andrew
Wilken, Matthew A.
Williams, Rosalind J.
Wilson, Monte Lee
Wilson, Renee Michelle
Witwer, Aaron B.
Wojcik, Jodi K.
Wright, Cynthia D.
Yahola Wilson, Cynthia A.
Young, Alan
Younker, Suzanne M.
Zander, Miley
Zapata, Marta
Zowin, Anne K.
Zummo, Salvatore
Zwir-Vitiello, Rosalie
Date 2004 Aug 7
Scope & Content ASHS Graduation Program; 2004 Aug 7. Navy blue cover with gold lettering and border, program for commencement exercises held on August 7, 2004 for the Arizona School of Health Sciences in Phoenix, Arizona, inside has program of events and a listing of graduates and school administrators, graduation for class of 2004; 13.5 cm (w) x 24.6 cm (h); 15 pages. Good condition, number on back page written in black ink.
Creator Arizona School of Health Sciences
Classification Graduation Program
Imagefile 128\20042510101.JPG
People Acheson-Hollowell, Jean
Albert Thomas Newell
Anderson, Janice O'Dell
Anderson, William Paul III
Anton, Larry J.
Antone, Frances
Armstrong, Anne Elizabeth
Asbell, Francine Marie
Astorino, Mary Lou
Baltmanis, Sharon A.
Bank, Kimberly A.
Beavers, Georgia M.
Beck, Martha
Becken, Amy M.
Beer, Karen Annette
Bellew, Peter
Berman, Lisa Seraphina
Berry-Lloyd, Cheryl
Biddle, Ann Marie
Bingisser, Sara M.
Bishop, Patricia T.
Blackaby, Robb Allan
Blauel, Susan Bookbinder
Boettiger, BreAnne
Bordenave, Elton
Bordenave, Lori Moist
Bosch, Pamela
Boubin, Felicia A.
Branson, Michael Todd
Brey, Louis Du
Brown, Suzanne
Brown, Suzanne Robben
Bryson, Karen
Buckm Tabitha C.
Budney, Seth Martin
Burney, Phillip A.
Bussiere-Troisi, Deborah
Byrd, Lisa Williams
Cahoon, Denise Gissy
Canale, Antonio Lacarra
Cerf, Erica G.
Chase, Steven R.
Chaves, Albert
Chevis, M. Melanie
Chonka, John A.
Christensen, Holli Jean
Clarin, Gail Padish
Clarke, Ronnie Mann
Cloud, Gary
Cohen, Nancy L.
Collins, Emilies S.
Coluccio, Jayna Marie
Cook, George Ross Jr.
Cottam, Wayne W.
Crawford, Scott D.
Cruise, Michael Paul
Cunningham, Rebekah Fallis
D'Arco, Suzanne
Dahl, Candy McGinnis
Dahlke, Michael G.
Dalal, Neha N.
Dallara, Leslie Ann
Danielsen, Randy
Davies, Byron
DeMarco, Dina Sophia
Devenport, Kimberly L.
Diamant, Rachel
Diamant, Rachel B.
Dillenberg, Jack
Dinkes, Roni E.
Dolan, Anne Christine
Donigan, Mary K.
Donnelly, Susan
Dorn, Pamela M.
Dowdy, Carla Kay
Dunk, Andrea Marie
Dybala, Andrew
Eaton, Maryilyn Suzanne
Eckstein, Randi Michelle
Elmore, John Howard
Esposito, Heather Ann
Fabrizius, Andrew Garrett
Fay, Deanne
Fay, Kevin Matthew
Fedge, Marilyn J.
Feldman, Julie
Fiore, Joseph A. Jr.
Fischione, Mark A.
Flemming, Maurice Phillip
Floyd, Lynae C.
Foianini, Ashley Rae
Ford, Mya Zavaleta
Foust, Terry E. Jr.
Fox, Claude Earl
Fuerst, Aaron W.
Gabaldon, Denise L.
Gallagher, Constance Marie
Gallegos-Soslowsky, Sandra M.
Gans, Richard E.
Garcia, Audrey R.
Garcia, Edwina Christine
Gayer, Jerod L.
Geiger, Shanne Renee
Good, Susan Brown
Goodman, Christy
Green, Nancy
Greer, Amy Claire
Greer, Mary Zewicki
Gregory, Laura A.
Griffin, Christina
Gross, Melvin K.
Gurian, David I.
Gutierrez Hernandez, Christopher James
Hackett, George Stevenson
Hahn, Cindy
Hale, Brooke Elizabeth
Hall, Melissa A.
Hansen, Daniel Leroy
Harkins, Ben Warren
Harrison, Frankie
Harrison, Joseph Martin
Hartman, Anna June
Havens, Kerry M.
Hayworth, J.D.
Heap, L. Travis
Helbert, Fredia G.
Hernandez, Modesto III
Herrick, Aaron H.
Hewitt, Joan Glaser
Hill, Melissa Lenore
Hill-Villanueva, Carrie Anne
Hillman, Sue
Hirayama, Robin Sachiko
Hodges, Cheri
Holmes, Georgia Willis
Horak, Jennifer Rae
Hoyden, Cherri G.
Huck, Nancy Elaine
Huenerbein, Heidi Ann
Hulsey, Gregory Allen
Hummel, Theresa I.
Inouye-Winkle, Mika
Jackson, Jillian F.
Jacobson, Brandy R.
Jarrell, Kristine Liane
Jarvis, Chad Sherwood
Jenkins-Sebastiani, Christina L.
Jensen, Heather Jo
Johnston, Lisa B.
Jones, Beth-Anne Moody
Jones, Kimberly D.
Jonson, Emmanuel E.
Juck, Kristine Jennifer
Kaufman, Kelly Austin
Kinate, Susan Anita
King, Ellen
Kingma, Jackie
Kirkham, Tiffany D.
Kiselyk, Angela Channelle
Kish, Edward L.
Klett, Sarah L.
Kochman, Mary Kay
Kolar, Jaspur C.
Koonz, John H.
Koyama, Kohei
Kraemer, Matthew T.
Kreller, Wendy Dyan
Kronenfeld, Michael
Kruse, Constance Lynn
Kyl, Jon
LaDue, Nancy Carol
Lamkin, Alyson R.
Larson, Robert W.
Lau, Michael
Leahy, Joshua L.
Leazer, Heather
Lenio, Elizabeth Ann
Lewis, John Arleth
Lippman, Sheri Robin
Livingston, Lynnette T.
Lokitis, Claire
Lowe, Ellen
Mahaffie, Catherine J.
Maltese, Susan Monica
Mangino, Patrick N.
Marick, Bridget J.
Martin, Glenn T.
Martin, Mary A.
Marzouk, Sheila Warren
Masenheimer, Rebecca M.
Matson, Stacey Jain
Maxwell, Barbara
McCleney, Bryan F.
McDonagh, Jennifer
McGaugh, James Wesley
McGovern, James J.
McKenna, Valerie Ann
McLeod, Tamara Valovich
Meridith, Carmen E.
Messinger, Thao Pham
Miles, Dale A.
Miller, Michelle
Miller, Rebecca Ward
Mills, Karen L.
Moak, Leon
Moore, S. Jason
Morgan, Christina Faye
Morgan, Keri Lyn
Morrish, Kathleen
Mraz, Norma Rivera
Munson, Scott Steven
Murray, Melinda K.
Neblett, Todd
Newman, Sue Noriko Morimoto
Nilsson, Joy Kathleen
O'Connor, Jessica Elizabeth
O'Dwyer, Erin Lee
Olson, Glenna Jenelle
Papaleo, Jessica Alyce
Papapetru, Tamara L.
Parent Buck, Tabitha C.
Parks, Jennifer Ruth
Parsons, John
Pascoe, Jill Anne
Pavlicek, Ken
Pavlick, Raymond
Payne, Kelly Ann
Pearce-Hinchey, Mary
Perrakis, Irene M.
Phelps, Craig M.
Phillips, Edward
Pico, Aaron Gaetano
Pierpont, Teresa
Pikus, Anita T.
Pogash, Randi R.
Proctor, Jayma L.
Qureshi, Crystal
Raasch, Melissa A.
Redman, Annette Marie Clabough
Rehse, Kathryn Ann
Rettgers, Bonnie Jean
Rigo, Thomas G.
Robinson, Keenan Kelly
Robinson, Nancy Lea Martin
Romero, Maria Elena
Ross, Jamie Marie
Roush, James
Rudden, D'Anne Patricia
Sartor-Glittenberg, Cecilia
Sauers, Eric L.
Sazdoff, Jessica Irene
Schaffer, Kimberly M.
Schwartz, Christian D.
Seaver, Tracey Janene
Sedrak, Mona M.
Sevec, Ann Marie
Shantz, Juliane
Sharp, Amanda Marie
Sheppard, Heather Elaine
Shimada, Darrin Masao
Shmul, Kari Bernard
Sickelka, Nancy
Silberer, Amanda Beth
Simonsen, Richard
Simpson, Carrie Jane
Sims, Suzanne E.
Sleight, Gay S.
Slutsky, Dmitry
Smith, Naomi Kiyabu
Smith, Wayne
Snell, Nathan John
Snowden, Selena Brown
Spielman, Maria
Srisuk, Rosemary Aguilar
Stafford, Gil
Stong, Mont Edward
Strand, Blake G.
Tharpe, Jason Lee
Then, Andrew
Thomas, Matthew
Thompson, Lisa C.
Thompson, Timothy John
Tiger, Brandy Susan
Toth, Stephen William
Trahan, Henry P.
Treptow, Robert F.
Tripps, Dan G.
Trunk, Joseph
Uhl, Lizette Marie
Vardalos, Peter
Vaughn, Marykate O.
Vigil, Diana May
Voellinger, Beth Ann
Walden, Bethany L.
Weaver, Donald L.
Weber, Roger A.
Weesner, David Russell
Weingart, Ann Marie
Welker-Gillentione, Angela Michele
Wendel, O.T.
West, Ronald R.
Wilhelm, Cheryl Anne
Wilken, Jeffrey Andrew
Wilken, Matthew A.
Williams, Rosalind J.
Wilson, Monte Lee
Wilson, Renee Michelle
Witwer, Aaron B.
Wojcik, Jodi K.
Wright, Cynthia D.
Yahola Wilson, Cynthia A.
Young, Alan
Younker, Suzanne M.
Zander, Miley
Zapata, Marta
Zowin, Anne K.
Zummo, Salvatore
Zwir-Vitiello, Rosalie
Lexicon sub-category Ceremonial Artifact